Hotshop Calendar

DateEventTime
Friday 28Ben Edols
GLINT George Agius and Deb Jurrs
Netty Blair
10am- 4pm
10am- 4pm
10am - 12pm
Saturday 29Ben Edols
Christine Atkins
Emilie Patteson
10am- 12pm
10am- 4pm
12.30pm- 4pm
Make your own!Hot Sculpted Paperweight
10am-4pm
Sunday 30Make your own!Hot Sculpted Paperweight
Klaus Moje
Sunday Gather Christine Atkins
10am-4pm
10am- 4pm
11am- 3pm
Tuesday 1 SeptemberGeorge Agius
10am-4pm
Deb Jurss10am-4pm
Wednesday 2 Jo Bone10am-4pm
Thursday 3Jo Bone10am-4pm
George Agius10am-4pm
Debra Jurss10am-4pm
Ben Edols12:30-4pm
Friday 4Elaine Miles10am-4pm
Jo Bone10am-4pm
Ben Edols10am-4pm
Saturday 5Jo Bone10am-4pm
Ben Edols10am-12pm
Make Your Own Paperweight10am-4pm
CIT Introduction to Glass Blowing10am-4pm
Sunday 6Jo Bone10am-4pm
Make Your Own Paperweight10am-4pm
CIT Introduction to Glass Blowing10am-4pm
Tuesday 8Martin Janecky Professional Workshop10am-4pm
Wednesday 9Martin Janecky Professional Workshop10am-4pm
Thursday 10Martin Janecky Professional Workshop10am-4pm
Friday 11Martin Janecky Professional Workshop10am-4pm
Saturday 12Martin Janecky Professional Workshop10-11am
Make Your Own Paperweight10am-4pm
Sunday 13Make Your Own Paperweight10am-4pm
Tuesday 15
Wednesday 16Holly Grace10am-4pm
Annette Blair10am-12pm
Mark Thiele10am-12pm
John White 12:30-4pm
Thursday 17Holly Grace10am-4pm
Harriet Schwarzrock10am-12pm
Mark Thiele10am-12pm
Emilie Patteson12-4pm
Simon Maberley12-4pm
Friday 18Holly Grace10am-4pm
Mark Thiele10am-12pm
Saturday 19CIT Next Step to Glass Blowing10am-4pm
Make You Own Paperweight10am-4pm
Sunday 20CIT Next Step to Glass Blowing10am-4pm
Make You Own Paperweight10am-4pm
Tuesday 22
Wednesday 23Annette Blair10am-12pm
Mark Thiele10am-12pm
Kate Herlihy12:30-4pm
Thursday 24Harriet Schwarzrock 10am-12pm
Mark Thiele10am-12pm
Simon Maberley12:30-4pm
Friday 25 Mark Thiele10am-12pm
Simon Maberley12:30-4pm
Saturday 26Make Your Own Paperweight10am-4pm
Sunday 27Make Your Own Paperweight10am-4pm

What's Hot this Week

    Subscribe
    Like us on Facebook